Current track

Title

Artist

Current show

The Mike Gallagher Show

9:00 pm 11:00 pm

Current show

The Mike Gallagher Show

9:00 pm 11:00 pm


Big Billy Kinder Outdoors

Special Guests: 
 • Bruce Akin, CEO B.A.S.S.
 • Karl Gunzer, Pro Staff
 • Jay Stine, Quail Coalition
 • Caylun Peterson, Record Holder
 • Master Chef Jon Bonnell, Pro Staff
 • Ray Sasser (1949-2018)

Special Guests: 
 • Larry Weishuhn, Outdoor ICON
 • Robert “RJ” Audrain IV, State Record Holder
 • Taku Ito, Bassmaster Elite Pro Angler
 • Seth Feider, Bassmaster Elites Pro Angler-2021 AOY

Special Guests: 
 • Dr. Dale Rollins, Rolling Plains Quail Research Foundation
 • Morgan Payne, Bobwhite Brigade Camp Coordinator
 • Kyle Chambers, Pro Staff
 • Jack Hanna, Zookeeper/TV Host/Wildlife Advocate
 • Bryan Garrison,Texas Walleye Association
 • Kelly Jordan, Pro Staff
 • Master Chef Jon Bonnell, Pro Staff

Special Guests: 
 • Greg Hackney, Pro Angler
 • Gene Gilliland, Conservation Director Bassmaster
 • Gary Klein, Pro Staff
 • Pete Delkus, Pro Staff
 • Captain Steve Stapleton, Texas Game Warden

Special Guests: 
 • Senator Ted Cruz, U.S. Senator
 • Kevin Welborn, Joshua Creek Ranch
 • John Oliver, ACE Scholarships
 • Tom Dokken, Pro Staff
 • Karl Gunzer, Pro Staff
 • Dr. Kennedy Legel, Pro Staff

Special Guests: 
 • Sheryl Swoopes, WNBA ICON
 • Larry Weishuhn, Pro Staff
 • Master Chef Jon Bonnell, Pro Staff
 • Tom Dokken, Pro Staff

Special Guests: 
 • Mark Copley, Strike King
 • Trent Marsh, Spypoint
 • Brandon Palaniuk, Bassmaster Elite Pro Angler
 • Scott McKimmey, Cajun Fryer
 • Brad Bonar, MTC Optics
 • Mike Rogers, Texas Hog Blocker
 • Kim Hicks, Bino Dock
 • Cody Bird, Bassmaster Elites Pro Angler
 • Taku Ito, Bassmaster Elites Pro Angler

Special Guests: 
 • Dave Mercer, Bassmaster Host/Emcee
 • Bruce Akin, B.A.S.S. CEO
 • Darold Gleason, Bassmaster Elite Pro
 • Mark Menendez, Bassmaster Elites Pro

Special Guests: 
 • Gerald Swindle, Pro Bass Angler
 • David Schuessler, Ducks Unlimited
 • Wally Marshall, “Mr. Crappie”
 • Dannie Golden, Get Bit Guide Service
 • Larry Weishuhn, Pro Staff
 • Ronnie Smith, Pro Staff
 • Master Chef Jon Bonnell, Pro Staff

Special Guests: 
 • Karl Gunzer, Purina Pro Plan
 • Jeff Schwieterman & James Rains, Mr. Crappie Classic Qualifier Winners
 • Kelly Jordan, Pro Staff
 • Delmar Smith & Bob West, Birddog ICONS
 • Larry Weishuhn, Pro Staff
 • Joel Kolander, Rock Island Auction
 • Ray Sasser (1948-2018)
 • Larry Weishuhn, DSCF BOD